1ste prov. Antwerpen

 

1ste prov. Antwerpen

PosClubWFAPtn
112382843
2FC Oppuurs11515638
310474135
4K Ternesse VV9395033
5KFC Antonia9395031
6K Kontich FC6395327
7K Eendracht Zoersel7425626
8VC Herentals6324725
9KSK ’s Gravenwezel-Schilde6365224
10RVC Hoboken5315319
11K SAV St. Dimpna3236414